Bridge - Verband  Hamburg - Bremen
Regionalliga HH-HB  2019       Ligen-Übersicht
Ergebnisse  Termine       Regionalliga
    Bezirksliga 1 Bremen
Hometeam (HT) Visitingteam(VT) SP HT SP VT Imp-HT Imp-VT Diff Diff Bezirksliga 2 Bremen
1. Runde 19.01.19 14:00 Hamburg             Bezirksliga 1 Hamburg
HB 1 b HB 1 c 8,33 11,67 49 57 -8 8 Bezirksliga 2 Ost Hamburg
HH 1 a Hanseatic 17,11 2,89 100 54 46 -46 Bezirksliga 2 West Hamburg
ABC c ABC b 5,61 14,39 67 91 -24 24 Bezirksliga 3 Hamburg
Nienstedten a Bergedorf a 0,15 19,85 65 147 -82 82 Adressen
2. Runde 20.01.19 10:00 Hamburg            
HB 1 b HH 1 a 9,14 10,86 63 67 -4 4
Hanseatic HB 1 c 1,47 18,53 38 100 -62 62
Bergedorf a ABC c 3,54 16,46 60 100 -40 40
ABC b Nienstedten a 7,58 12,42 76 88 -12 12
3. Runde 20.01.19 15:30 Hamburg            
HB 1 c HH 1 a 10,65 9,35 72 69 3 -3
HB 1 b Hanseatic 8,14 11,86 55 64 -9 9
Nienstedten a ABC c 6,88 13,12 52 68 -16 16
ABC b Bergedorf a 12,42 7,58 87 75 12 -12
4. Runde 17.03.19 10:00 Hamburg            
ABC b HB 1 b 3,88 16,12 34 71 -37 37
HH 1 a ABC c 17,51 2,49 92 42 50 -50
HB 1 c Nienstedten a 10,65 9,35 61 58 3 -3
Bergedorf a Hanseatic 16,79 3,21 87 44 43 -43
5. Runde 17.03.19 15:30 Hamburg            
ABC b HH 1 a 2,31 17,69 48 100 -52 52
ABC c HB 1 c 16,00 4,00 90 54 36 -36
Hanseatic Nienstedten a 10,86 9,14 80 76 4 -4
Bergedorf a HB 1 b 11,47 8,53 62 55 7 -7
6.Runde 07.04.19 10:00 Hamburg            
HB 1 c ABC b         0 0
ABC c Hanseatic         0 0
Nienstedten a HB 1 b         0 0
Bergedorf a HH 1 a         0 0
7. Runde 07.04.19 15:30 Hamburg            
Hanseatic ABC b         0 0
HB 1 b ABC c         0 0
Nienstedten a HH 1 a         0 0
HB 1 c Bergedorf a         0 0
Team Kapitän SP Schnitt Spiele   IMPS
11,85 Bergedorf a Gladigau 59,23 11,85 5   80
10,05 HB 1 b Guba 50,26 10,05 5   9
6,06 Hanseatic Blumenberg 30,29 6,06 5   -138
14,50 HH 1 a Schiffmann 72,52 14,50 5   149
11,10 HB 1 c Knoll 55,50 11,10 5   40
10,74 ABC c Forst 53,68 10,74 5   18
8,12 ABC b M.Farwig 40,58 8,12 5   -65
7,59 Nienstedten a Bohn 37,94 7,59 5   -93
0,00              
Platz Team   SP Ø Spiele IMPs
1 HH 1 a Schiffmann 72,52 14,50 5 149
2 Bergedorf a Gladigau 59,23 11,85 5 80
3 HB 1 c Knoll 55,50 11,10 5 40
4 ABC c Forst 53,68 10,74 5 18
5 HB 1 b Guba 50,26 10,05 5 9
6 ABC b M.Farwig 40,58 8,12 5 -65
7 Nienstedten a Bohn 37,94 7,59 5 -93
8 Hanseatic Blumenberg 30,29 6,06 5 -138