Bridge-Verband  Hamburg - Bremen
Bezirksliga HH2 West 2020 Ligen-Übersicht
Ergebnisse  Termine       Regionalliga
    Bezirksliga 1 Bremen
Hometeam (HT) Visitingteam(VT) SP HT SP VT Imp-HT Imp-VT Diff Diff Bezirksliga 1 Hamburg
1. Runde 24.11.19             Bezirksliga 2 Ost Hamburg
NDR a HH West d 7,22 12,78 75 89 -14 14 Bezirksliga 2 West Hamburg
BF Ahrensburg a HH 1 c 13,94 6,06 78 57 21 -21 Bezirksliga 3 Hamburg
UBCH c Harburg b 3,10 16,90 47 91 -44 44 Adressen
- HH-Nienstedten c         0 0
2. Runde 26.01.20            
NDR a BF Ahrensburg a 11,67 8,33 44 36 8 -8
HH 1 c HH West d 3,65 16,35 65 104 -39 39
HH-Nienstedten c UBCH c 11,86 8,14 102 93 9 -9
Harburg b -         0 0
3. Runde 09.02.20            
HH West d BF Ahrensburg a 8,00 12,00 0 0 0 0
NDR a HH 1 c 10,44 9,56 57 55 2 -2
- UBCH c         0 0
Harburg b HH-Nienstedten c 9,14 10,86 84 88 -4 4
4. Runde 01.03.20            
Harburg b NDR a 7,05 12,95 49 64 -15 15
BF Ahrensburg a UBCH c 14,24 5,76 84 61 23 -23
HH West d -         0 0
HH-Nienstedten c HH 1 c 4,90 15,10 55 84 -29 29
5. Runde 22.03.20            
Harburg b BF Ahrensburg a         0 0
UBCH c HH West d         0 0
HH 1 c -         0 0
HH-Nienstedten c NDR a         0 0
6.Runde 05.04.20            
HH West d Harburg b         0 0
UBCH c HH 1 c         0 0
- NDR a         0 0
HH-Nienstedten c BF Ahrensburg a         0 0
7. Runde 26.04.20            
HH 1 c Harburg b         0 0
NDR a UBCH c         0 0
- BF Ahrensburg a         0 0
HH West d HH-Nienstedten c         0 0
Team Kapitän SP Schnitt Spiele   IMPS
9,21 HH-Nienstedten c v.Grass 27,62 9,21 3   -16
10,57 NDR a Tamm 42,28 10,57 4   11
8,59 HH 1 c Mandel 34,37 8,59 4   -33
12,13 BF Ahrensburg a Koch 48,51 12,13 4   36
12,38 HH West d Büchele 37,13 12,38 3   53
5,67 UBCH c Köttgen 17,00 5,67 3   -76
11,03 Harburg b Zschintzsch 33,09 11,03 3   25
0,00 - - 0,00 0,00 0   0
0,00              
Platz Team   SP Ø Spiele IMPs
1 HH West d Büchele 37,13 12,38 3 53
2 BF Ahrensburg a Koch 48,51 12,13 4 36
3 Harburg b Zschintzsch 33,09 11,03 3 25
4 NDR a Tamm 42,28 10,57 4 11
5 HH-Nienstedten c v.Grass 27,62 9,21 3 -16
6 HH 1 c Mandel 34,37 8,59 4 -33
7 UBCH c Köttgen 17,00 5,67 3 -76
8 - - 0,00 0,00 0 0